ME PPC 1500 - Borek u Èeských Budìjovic - 11-16.8.2020

..........................( stand 23.01.2020 - 19,00 ) Please, check your time and if you want a change let me know.

Range A - Støeda / Wednesday / Mittwoch 12.8.20

Time

Match

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

17

18

19

20

8:30

training

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

9:40

Club 2

McMichael

?

Lamb_S

Harris_D

Pain_A

Williams_K

Brown_N

Bowden_S

Green_D

Berry_D

Øehák

CZ

.....

.....

Trojan

Fejer

Loukova

Hanuš

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

10:20

Club 2

11:00

Club 2

McMichael

??

Lamb_S

Harris_D

Pain_A

Williams_K

Brown_N

Bowden_S

Green_D

Berry_D

Øehák

CZ

.....

.....

Trojan

Hanuš

Loukova

MZ

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

11:40

Club 2

12:30

60

.....

.....

.....

.....

Lázòovský

Pain_A

Green_D

Hegan_J

Loukova

Lamb_S

Fejer

Harris_D

Øehák

Berry_D

Jones_N

Kaòka

Traser_M

Greaves_M

Karlström

.....

13:10

150

.....

.....

.....

.....

Lázòovský

Pain_A

Storrer_F

Brown_N

McMichael

Lamb_S

Fejer

Harris_D

Bowden

Berry_D

.....

Kaòka

.....

.....

Karlström

.....

14:30

60

.....

.....

.....

.....

Dahlmann

Ahlfeld_M

.....

Brus_D

Grabmüller

Green_D

Brus_P

Banfield_C

Jones_M

Longbottom

.....

.....

Mr.Mó

.....

.....

.....

15:10

150

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

Pain_A

Bychl_M

Hegan_J

Grabmüller

Lamb_S

MZ

Harris_D

Øehák

Berry_D

Jones_N

.....

Mr.Mó

.....

.....

.....

16:30

150

.....

.....

.....

.....

Dahlmann

Ahlfeld_M

.....

Brown_N

McMichael

Green_D

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

Kaòka

Mr.Mó

.....

.....

.....

17:40

60

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

Bychl_M

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

Øehák

.....

Jones_N

.....

Mr.Mó

.....

.....

.....

Range B - Støeda / Wednesday / Mittwoch 12.8.20

Time

Match

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

8:30

training

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

from

training

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

to

training

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

12:20

training

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

12:30

60-training

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

13:10

150-training

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

14:30

60-training

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

15:10

150-training

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

16:30

150-training

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

17:40

60-training

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

 

Range A - Ètvrtek / Thursday / Donnerstag 13.8.20

Time

Match

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

17

18

19

20

8:30

60

Triepke_M

.....

Glühmann_M

Schulz_D

Verhoeven

Mossom_J

.....

Jones_M

.....

Brus_P

Fejer

Hagan_D

Dobry_T

Schwarz_L

Banfield_C

Warwick_L

.....

Øehák

Brown_R

Karlström

9:10

150

.....

.....

.....

Schulz_D

.....

Schmidt_M

.....

Eisenmann

.....

.....

Fejer

.....

.....

Strobach_R

Bentele_M

Dahlmann

Austin_M

.....

.....

Karlström

10:30

60

Triepke_M

Gruner_B

Gruner_K

Glühmann_M

Nöding_M

Dreißig_S

Lahn_A

Borgato

Bjerke_L

Gasparini

Sonntag

Bohn_E

Dobry_T

Tonon

Lundback

Merkle_R

Mack_H

Ekström_G

Berkmann

Berger_W

11:10

150

Triepke_M

Gruner_B

Gruner_K

Glühmann_M

Nöding_M

Dreißig_S

Lahn_A

Storrer_F

Storrer_M

Freude_D

Loukova

Kersting_T

Dobry_T

Strobach_S

Brink_L

Merkle_R

Hegstad_H

Øehák

Berkmann

Berger_W

12:30

60

Miles_R

Schüller_G

Svensson_T

Roberts_J

Paul_B

Schmidt_M

Ammirati

Eisenmann

Beirow_Jud

Castiglia

Liebegott

Merkle_T

Callegher

Judex_W

Hamill_T

Warwick_L

Austin_M

Jones_N

Brown_R

Greaves_M

13:10

150

Geikowski

Schüller_G

Svensson_T

Schulz_D

McMichael

Lichtmeß_J

Brus_D

Jones_M

Bjerke_L

Brus_P

Sonntag

Merkle_T

Merkle_A

Judex_W

Lundback

Banfield_C

Mack_H

Ekström_G

Whimpany

Greaves_M

14:30

60

Longbottom

Reisinger

Hurt_V

Jekel_L

Verhoeven

Mossom_J

Liljegren_A

.....

Liljegren_K

Loukova

Liebegott

Blazyczek

.....

Gehringer

Brink_L

Rotter_T

Hegstad_H

Donner_M

Berkmann

Schuschnig_F

15:10

150

Lechner_M

Schöfböck

Bychl_M

Porwoll_G_M

Stoderegger

Sandau_R

Ammirati

Krickl_S

Gerdes_J

Castiglia

Friedrich_B

Schuster_L

Semrau_K

Tonon

Hamill_T

Rotter_T

Austin_M

Donner_M

Berkmann

Schuschnig_F

16:30

150

Longbottom

.....

Emmel_M

Jekel_L

Verhoeven

.....

Liljegren_A

Borgato

Liljegren_K

Gasparini

.....

Bohn_E

Callegher

Gehringer

Suleyman

Banfield_C

Dahlmann

Jones_N

Brown_R

.....

17:40

60

.....

Reisinger

Bychl_M

.....

McMichael

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

Friedrich_B

.....

Semrau_K

Strobach_S

Bentele_M

.....

Dahlmann

.....

.....

.....

Range B - Ètvrtek / Thursday / Donnerstag 13.8.20

Time

Match

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

8:30

60

.....

.....

.....

Biller_Sj

.....

Biller_Ss

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

9:10

150

.....

Ahlfeld_M

Peppit_M(60)

Biller_Sj

Josten_A/60

Berry_D(60)

Pühringer

Hamill_T

Podevin_A(60)

Lamb_S(60)

.....

.....

Pain_A(60)

Harris_D(60)

10:30

60

Sturn_G

Hörnqvist

Rath_R

Kindl_A

Reichhardt

Hauber_R

Authen_S

Hamill_T

Granum_E

Hegstad_Ch

Connor_J

Trotter_R

Forsythe_N

Carville_M

11:10

150

Wegner_R

Bowden_S

Peppit_M

Kindl_A

Reichhardt

Hauber_R

Pühringer

Kuske_S

Podevin_A

Traser_M

Hilpert_W

Lindwall_R

Hofmann_S

Hagstad_J

12:30

60

Stenmark_P

Hanuš

Trojan_R

Kemm_F

Vanicek_R

Cajthaml

Baggen_R

Heim_M

Hagan_D

Lamb_S

Hegan_J

Jacobsen

Pain_A

Harris_D

13:10

150

Sturn_G

Hörnqvist

Rath_R

Kemm_F

Josten_A

Biller_Sj

Authen_S

.....

Granum_E

Hegstad_Ch

Connor_J

Trotter_R

Forsythe_N

Carville_M

14:30

60

Hanuš

Šišlovs

Trojan_R

Jaunsprogis

Bratuškins

Hauber_R

Pühringer

Heim_M

Nern_M

Schuschnig_S

Franek

Grabmüller

Green_D

Brown_N

15:10

150

Stenmark_P

Šišlovs

Peppit_M

Vanicek_R

Bratuškins

Hauber_R

Baggen_R

Heim_M

Hagan_D

Schuschnig_S

Hegan_J

Jacobsen

.....

Brown_N

16:30

150

Nordvall_P/60

Bowden_S(60)

Lamb_S

.....

Josten_A

.....

.....

.....

Nern_M

.....

Lindwall_R/60

Grabmüller

.....

Hagstad_J/60

17:40

60

.....

Ahlfeld_M

Biller_Sj

Williams_K

Josten_A

Pühringer

Baggen_R

Heim_M

Berry_D

Podevin_A

.....

.....

.....

.....

Range C - Ètvrtek / Thursday / Donnerstag 13.8.20

Time

Match

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

9:00

48

Lange_F

Kersting_T

Sandau_R

Sonntag

Schuster_L

Gerdes_J

.....

Porwoll_G_M

.....

.....

.....

.....

9:30

48

.....

.....

.....

Miles_R

.....

.....

Roberts_J

Wegner_R

.....

Baggen_R

.....

.....

10:00

48

Lange_F

Kersting_T

Schüller_G

Kaußel

Trojan_R

Bowden_S

Williams_K

Franek

Brown_N

Brus_D

.....

.....

10:30

48

Stenmark_P

Lichtmeß_J

Sandau_R

Miles_R

Schuster_L

Gerdes_J

Roberts_J

Porwoll_G_M

Janßen_G

Baggen_R

Emmel_M

.....

11:00

48

Hurt_V

Biller_Ss

Schulz_D

Miles_R

Merkle_T

Williams_K

Roberts_J

Mr.Mó

Šulc_B

Schmidt_M

Skupa

.....

11:30

48

.....

Lichtmeß_J

Schulz_D

Strobach_R

Jekel_L

.....

.....

Mr.Mó

.....

.....

Emmel_M

.....

12:00

48

Hurt_V

Dreißig_S

Sandau_R

Kaußel

Schuster_L

Gerdes_J

Bychl_M

Porwoll_G_M

Šulc_B

Grabmüller

Skupa

Williams_K

12:30

48

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

Mr.Mó

.....

.....

.....

.....

14:30

48

Freude_D

Dreißig_S

Bohn_E

Nöding_M

Paul_B

.....

Eisenmann

.....

Šulc_B

Skupa

Emmel_M

.....

15:00

48

Sturn_G

Dreißig_S

Storrer_F

Gasparini

Paul_B

Borgato

Rath_R

Kemm_F

Connor_J

Traser_M

Kuske_S

.....

15:30

48

Freude_D

Svensson_T

Storrer_F

Nöding_M

Paul_B

Storrer_M

Eisenmann

Mack_H

Hörnqvist

Hegstad_Ch

Hegstad_H

Brus_P

16:00

48

Jones_M

Greaves_M

Josten_A

Biller_Sj

.....

.....

.....

Hurt

.....

.....

.....

.....

16:30

48

.....

.....

Josten_A

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

Range A - Pátek / Friday / Freitag 14.8.20

Time

Match

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

17

18

19

20

8:30

60

Jekel_L

Hagstad_J

Franek

Brown_N

Gerdes_J

McMichael

Sandau_R

Lange_F

Schuster_L

Probst_R

Gruber_G

Porwoll_G_M

Kersting_T

Stocker_M

Freude_D

Schallert

Loukova

Sonntag

Brus_D

Khüny_N

9:10

150

Miles_R

Triepke_M

Strobach_R

Roberts_J

Suleyman

Schmidt_M

Austin_M

Liljegren_A

Lahn_A

Probst_R

Gruber_G

Eisenmann

Williams_K

Stocker_M

Murwig_M

Schallert

Loukova

Liljegren_K

Brus_D

Khüny_N

10:30

60

Triepke_M

Gruner_B

Gruner_K

Glühmann_M

Svensson_T

Dreißig_S

Torghele

Mack_H

Connor_J

Damberger

Weißböck_W

Biller_Ss

Kaußel

Lichtmeß_J

Rohde_U

Dobry_T

Bjerke_L

Mack_A

Lundback

Paul_B

11:10

150

Triepke_M

Gruner_B

Gruner_K

Glühmann_M

Gerdes_J

Dreißig_S

Sandau_R

Lange_F

Schuster_L

Stiglmayr_HP

Majewski

Porwoll_G_M

Kersting_T

Lichtmeß_J

Freude_D

Dobry_T

Bjerke_L

Sonntag

Lundback

Paul_B

12:30

60

Miles_R

Geikowski

Svensson_T

Roberts_J

Nöding_M

Borz_M

Merkle_T

Bohn_E

Merkle_A

Friedrich_B

Schüller_G

Eisenmann

Semrau_K

Murwig_S

Murwig_M

Berger_M

Grünsteidl

Altendorfer

Leitner_H

Khüny_N

13:10

150

Miles_R

Torghele

Svensson_T

Roberts_J

Nöding_M

Strobach_S

Merkle_T

Mack_H

Merkle_A

Lindenthal

Weißböck_W

Beirow_Jud

Kaußel

Liebegott

Rohde_U

Judex_W

Authen_S

Mack_A

Granum_E

Donner_M

14:30

60

Kemm_F

Gruner_B

Strobach_R

Gehringer

Gerdes_J

Schmidt_M

Sandau_R

Dreißig_S

Schuster_L

Friedrich_B

Schüller_G

Porwoll_G_M

Semrau_K

Murwig_S

Peters_H

Straßl_P

Grünsteidl

Weitzer_S

Leitner_H

Damberger

15:10

150

Kemm_F

Blazyczek

Gruner_K

Bychl_M

Austin_M

Borz_M

Venneman

Bohn_E

Verhoeven

Stiglmayr_HP

Gruber_G

Krickl_S

Maier_Ch

Murwig_S

Murwig_M

Berger_M

Altendorfer

Sonntag

Leitner_H

Damberger

16:30

150

Jekel_L

Brus_P

Franek

Gehringer

Pain_A

Green_D(60)

Majewski

Heckmeier

Connor_J

Friedrich_B

Weißböck_W

Baggen_R

Semrau_K

Bösl_M

Peters_H

Straßl_P

Grünsteidl

Weitzer_S

Emmel_M

Stenmark_P

17:40

150

.....

Hagstad_J

Traser_M

Longbottom

Harris_D

Green_D

Greaves_M

Hofmann_S

Timm_Ch

Bentele_M

.....

.....

Biller_Sj

Nordvall_P

Peters_H

Straßl_P/60

Authen_S/60

Weitzer_S

Schwarz_L

Donner_M/60

18:50

60

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

Timm_Ch

Bentele_M

.....

.....

Biller_Sj

Nordvall_P

Liljegren_K

Schallert

Liljegren_A

.....

Schwarz_L

.....

Range B - Pátek / Friday / Freitag 14.8.20

Time

Match

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

8:30

60

Lindwall_R

Cajthaml

Smonjak

Whimpany

.....

Vanicek_R

Baggen_R

Peppit_M

Banfield_C

.....

Hochegger

Hanuš

Bowden_S

.....

9:10

150

Lindwall_R

Trojan_R

Smonjak

Hamill_T

Pühringer

Vanicek_R

Baggen_R

Heim_M

Hagan_D

Ehlers_M

Hochegger

Podevin_A

Bowden_S

Manthei_A

10:30

60

Laiminger

Hermann

Kammler_T

Hörl_M

Merkle_R

Lennert_A

Schneider_M

Sturn_G

Berkmann

Staudacher

Stoderegger

Berger_W

Brink_L

Rath_R

11:10

150

Laiminger

Hermann

Schuschnig_F

Hörl_M

Merkle_R

Lennert_A

Scheper_H

Ekström_G

Berkmann

Staudacher

Stoderegger

Berger_W

Kindl_A

Hörnqvist

12:30

60

Hauber_R

Schultz_S

Hegstad_Ch

Lachner_C

Pühringer

Pail_R

Probst_R

Lechner_M

Selb_W

Heim_M

Reisinger

Kögl_M

Schöfböck

Schuschnig_S

13:10

150

Hauber_R

Hegstad_H

Kammler_T

Riesel_H

Kotzian

Schneider_M

Scheper_H

Sturn_G

Becker_M

Malzner_R

Reichhardt

Rath_R

Brink_L

Hörnqvist

14:30

60

Leitner_F

Hegstad_H

Kammler_T

Hamill_T

Bratuškins

Stecher_H

Scheper_H

Ekström_G

Selb_W

Ehlers_M

Šišlovs

Rotter_T

Kögl_M

Hörnqvist

15:10

150

Leitner_F

Trojan_R

Hegstad_Ch

Riesel_H

Kotzian

Stecher_H

Wegner_R

Lechner_M

Selb_W

Jacobsen

Reisinger

Rotter_T

Kögl_M

Jaunsprogis

16:30

150

Cajthaml

Malzner_R

Jones_M

Lachner_C

Bratuškins

Probst_R

Nern_M

Wagner_P(60)

Trotter_R(60)

Hauk_M(60)

Šišlovs

Hanuš

Schöfböck

Schuschnig_S

17:40

150

Josten_A

Hilpert_W

Smonjak

Schuschnig_F(60

Kotzian(60)

Kuske_S

Zilch_M(60)

Wagner_P

Trotter_R

Hauk_M

Jacobsen

Podevin_A(60)

.....

Manthei_A(60)

18:50

60

Josten_A

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

Peppit_M

.....

Warwick_L(60)

Hochegger

.....

.....

Manthei_A

Range C - Pátek / Friday / Freitag 14.8.20

Time

Match

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

9:00

48

.....

Kotzian

Damberger

Weißböck_W

Gehringer

Verhoeven

Warwick_L

Josten_A

Lamb_J

.....

.....

.....

9:30

48

Bohn_E

Rotter_T

Peppit_M

Mossom_J

Gehringer

Berry_D

Brus_P

Stenmark_P

Williams_K

Wegner_R

Jones_M

Greaves_M

10:00

48

Borz_M

Maier_Ch

Stiglmayr_HP

Murwig_S

Schüller_G

Storrer_F

Strobach_S

Krickl_S

Lechner_M

Wegner_R

Reisinger

Schöfböck

10:30

48

Borz_M

Hegstad_Ch

Stiglmayr_HP

Hegstad_H

Verhoeven

Leitner_F

Forsythe_N

Carville_M

Pain_A

Lamb_S

Reisinger

Harris_D

11:00

48

Hochegger

Berger_M

Murwig_M

Murwig_S

Schüller_G

Hauber_R

Pühringer

Krickl_S

Lechner_M

Schmidt_M

Peters_H

Schöfböck

11:30

48

Granum_E

Berger_M

Gruber_G

Selb_W

Authen_S

Leitner_F

Rotter_T

Austin_M

Trojan_R

Hamill_T

Lamb_S

Pain_A

12:00

48

Peppit_M

Podevin_A

Smonjak

Kemm_F

Berry_D

Schallert

Forsythe_N

Carville_M

Bychl_M

Schmidt_M

Peters_H

Harris_D

12:30

48

Berger_W

Hegan_J

Mossom_J

Hagan_D

McMichael

Vanicek_R

Warwick_L

Austin_M

Williams_K

Hamill_T

Loukova

Jones_N

13:00

48

Triepke_M

Venneman

Glühmann_M

Bjerke_L

Dobry_T

Lundback

Staudacher

Austin_M

Jacobsen

Hamill_T

Glas_R

Jones_N

13:30

48

Podevin_A

Brown_R

Manthei_A

Karlström

Dahlmann

Banfield_C

Jekel_L

Longbottom

Greaves_M

Traser_M

Øehák

Hilpert_W

14:30

48

Triepke_M

Laiminger

Glühmann_M

Lichtmeß_J

Dobry_T

Hermann

Hörl_M

Merkle_R

Eisenmann

Stoderegger

Schultz_S

Pühringer

15:00

48

Triepke_M

Kindl_A

Glühmann_M

Suleyman

Dobry_T

Harris_D

Pail_R

Torghele

Mack_H

Lamb_S

Glas_R

Pain_A

15:30

48

Reichhardt

Laiminger

Sturn_G

Mack_A

Brink_L

Hermann

Hörl_M

Torghele

Mack_H

Stoderegger

Rath_R

Hauber_R

16:00

48

Hochegger

Podevin_A

Wimmer_H

Hegstad_H

Judex_W

Heim_M

Berry_D

Pühringer

Peppit_M

Brus_D

Glas_R

Hauber_R

16:30

48

Bentele_M

Lindwall_R

Wimmer_H

Hagstad_J

Judex_W

Banfield_C

Hofmann_S

Longbottom

Kuske_S

Whimpany

Øehák

Ahlfeld_M

17:00

48

.....

.....

.....

Karlström

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

17:30

48

.....

.....

.....

Karlström

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

Range A - Sobota / Saturday / Samstag 15.8.20

Time

Match

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

17

18

19

20

8:30

60

Hagstad_J

Williams_K

Paul_B

Klemstein

Gerdes_J

Schmidt_M

Hörnqvist

Sandau_R

Khüny_N

Trojan_R

Gruber_G

Schuster_L

Probst_R

Porwoll_G_M

Fejer

Bentele_M

Gehringer

Torghele

.....

Schöfböck

9:10

150

Hagstad_J

Williams_K

Paul_B

Klemstein

Strobach_R

Kersting_T

Eisenmann

Lange_F

Khüny_N

Ehlers_M

Gruber_G

Freude_D

Probst_R

Heckmeier

Fejer

Bentele_M

.....

.....

.....

Wimmer_H

10:30

60

Forsythe_N

Franek

Mack_H

Klemstein

Lundback

Hegstad_H

Bösl_M

Suleyman

Murwig_M

Brown_N

Lichtmeß_J

Scheper_H

Stocker_M

Schneider_M

Berger_W

Straßl_P

Katz_A

Torghele

Rath_R

Wimmer_H

11:10

150

Svensson_T

Schüller_G

Paul_B

Tonon

Gerdes_J

Schmidt_M

Ammirati

Sandau_R

Murwig_M

Katz_B

Gasparini

Schuster_L

Murwig_S

Porwoll_G_M

Merkle_R

Straßl_P

Katz_A

Kaußel

Rohde_U

Ekström_G

12:30

60

Miles_R

Sonntag

Selb_W

Roberts_J

Majewski

Hilpert_W

Eisenmann

Bohn_E

Hofmann_S

Longbottom

Gruber_G

Borz_M

Brus_P

Kemm_F

Berger_M

Stiglmayr_HP

Traser_M

Emmel_M

Jekel_L

Jones_M

13:10

150

Miles_R

Geikowski

Mack_H

Roberts_J

Lundback

Hegstad_H

Liebegott

Bjerke_L

Class_T

Müller_L

Strobach_S

Scheper_H

Granum_E

Kemm_F

Reisinger

Handgrödinger

Arnold_E

Torghele

Blazyczek

Schöfböck

14:30

60

Pils_W

Williams_K

Elias_R

Klemstein

Smonjak

Venneman

Bösl_M

Greaves_M

Murwig_M

Grünsteidl

Lichtmeß_J

Borz_M

Murwig_S

Heckmeier

Berger_M

Stiglmayr_HP

Katz_A

Arnold_E

Zilch_M

Wimmer_H

15:10

150

Forsythe_N

Schüller_G

Selb_W

Elias_R

Majewski

Smonjak

Bösl_M

Bohn_E

Borgato

Ehlers_M

Lichtmeß_J

Borz_M

Authen_S

Liljegren_K

Berger_M

Stiglmayr_HP

Gehringer

Emmel_M

Zilch_M

Wimmer_H

16:30

150

Pils_W

Franek

.....

Klemstein

.....

Venneman

Greaves_M

Suleyman

Class_T

Grünsteidl

Müller_L

Longbottom

Brus_P

Heckmeier

Reisinger

Frank_F

Handgrödinger

Arnold_E

Jekel_L

Jones_M

17:40

150

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

Bösl_M

Kuske_/60

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

Range B - Sobota / Saturday / Samstag 15.8.20

Time

Match

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

8:30

60

Bader_S

Whimpany

Krickl_S

McMichael

Lechner_M

Brink_L

Schallert

.....

Timm_Ch

Hochegger

Brus_D

Mossom_J

Lindwall_R

.....

9:10

150

Bader_S

.....

.....

Schultz_S

.....

.....

Schallert

Warwick_L

Vanicek_R

Hochegger

Brus_D

Mossom_J

Lindwall_R

Manthei_A

10:30

60

Carville_M

Damberger

Krickl_S

Kotzian

Lechner_M

Stoderegger

Sturn_G

Stenmark_P

Peters_H

Kuna_J

Weitzer_S

Glas_R

Lachner_C

Pail_R

11:10

150

Zeitner_S

Damberger

Hegstad_Ch

Donner_M

Hanuš

Stoderegger

Schuschnig_F

Stenmark_P

Peters_H

Hauk_M

Weitzer_S

Judex_W

Lachner_C

Pail_R

12:30

60

Zeitner_S

Connor_J

Kögl_M

Trotter_R

Vanicek_R

Ehlers_M

Hermann

Maier_Ch

Lindenthal

Hörl_M

Weitzer_S

Wagner_P

Bowden_S

Manthei_A

13:10

150

Zeitner_S

Nern_M

Krickl_S

Schultz_S

Lechner_M

Brink_L

Kammler_T

Merkle_T

Lindenthal

Kuna_J

Trojan_R

Wagner_P

Glas_R

Merkle_A

14:30

60

Zeitner_S

Rotter_T

Hegstad_Ch

Kotzian

Riedinger

Stoderegger

Hermann

Maier_Ch

Laiminger

Kuna_J

Ziffer_R

Judex_W

Paar_A_S

Peters_H

15:10

150

Leitner_F

Rotter_T

Kögl_M

Kotzian

Eichhammer

Carville_M

Hermann

Maier_Ch

Laiminger

Hörl_M

Hauk_M

Mossom_J

Paar_A_S

Banfield_C

16:30

150

Zeitner_S

Bader_S(60)

Nordvall_P

.....

Riedinger

.....

Schallert

Warwick_L

Timm_Ch

.....

Ziffer_R

Wagner_P

Glas_R

Manthei_A

17:40

150

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

Range C - Sobota / Saturday / Samstag 15.8.20

Time

Match

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

9:00

48

.....

.....

Kotzian

Malzner_R

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

9:30

48

Bohn_E

Brus_P

Kotzian

Stoderegger

Banfield_C

Jones_M

Longbottom

.....

Kögl_M

.....

.....

.....

10:00

48

Borz_M

Maier_Ch

Stiglmayr_HP

Malzner_R

Sonntag

Granum_E

Hörnqvist

Rotter_T

Kögl_M

Authen_S

Bratuškins

Jaunsprogis

10:30

48

Cajthaml

Callegher

Becker_M

Castiglia

Gehringer

Berkmann

Riesel_H

Trojan_R

Bowden_S

Jekel_L

Šišlovs

Smonjak

11:00

48

Laiminger

Liljegren_A

Leitner_F

Hermann

Sonntag

Berkmann

Hörnqvist

Selb_W

Klemstein

Authen_S

McMichael

Loukova

11:30

48

Bjerke_L

Beirow_Judex

Lundback

Berger_M

Berger_W

Stocker_M

Riesel_H

Selb_W

Klemstein

Hochegger

Bowden_S

Green_D

12:00

48

Bjerke_L

Probst_R

Lundback

Khüny_N

Lennert_A

Berkmann

Zilch_M

Ziffer_R

Klemstein

Lindwall_R

.....

Loukova

12:30

48

Grünsteidl

Friedrich_B

Frank_F

Semrau_K

Brown_N

Green_D

Warwick_L

Kuske_S

Schwarz_L

McMichael

Schallert

Bentele_M

13:00

48

Ekström_G

Borgato

Hegstad_Ch

Peters_H

Lennert_A

Eichhammer

Riesel_H

Riedinger

Hauk_M

Hanuš

Schallert

Mossom_J

14:30

48

Straßl_P

Friedrich_B

Rohde_U

Semrau_K

Lennert_A

Schneider_M

Damberger

Stecher_H

Donner_M

Weitzer_S

Lachner_C

Schuschnig_F

15:00

48

Lechner_M

Beirow_Judex

Torghele

Ammirati

Trotter_R

Svensson_T

Damberger

Krickl_S

Connor_J

Wagner_P

Schöfböck

Schuschnig_S

15:30

48

Hanuš

Hegstad_H

Gruber_G

Murwig_S

Murwig_M

Katz_B

Kammler_T

Stecher_H

Reisinger

Wagner_P

Weitzer_S

Lachner_C

16:00

48

Straßl_P

Friedrich_B

Gruber_G

Semrau_K

Murwig_M

Svensson_T

Gasparini

Scheper_H

Judex_W

Vanicek_R

Weitzer_S

Brown_N

16:30

48

.....

.....

.....

.....

Hofmann_S

Green_D

Brus_D

Traser_M

Hilpert_W

Vanicek_R

.....

.....

17:00

48

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

Range A - Nedìle / Sunday / Sonntag 16.8.20

Time

Match

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

17

18

19

20

8:30

Club 2

Semrau_K

Friedrich_B

Bohn_E

Schüller_G

Schmidt_M

Murwig_M

Freude_D

Kersting_T

Sandau_R

Gerdes_J

Triepke_M

Dobry_T

Porwoll_G_M

Kaußel

Dreißig_S

Glühmann

Lichtmeß_J

Sonntag

Lahn_A

Nöding_M

Murwig_S

Schuster_L

Selb_W

Berger_M

Kemm_F

Vanicek

Svensson_T

Ekström_G

Paul_B

Emmel

Merkle_T

Merkle_A

Peters_H

Ehlers_M

Merkle_R

Strobach

Straßl_P

Borz_M

Hegstad_H

Hegstad_Ch

9:10

Club 2

10:00

Club 2

Semrau_K

Friedrich_B

Bohn_E

Schüller_G

Schmidt_M

Murwig_M

Freude_D

Kersting_T

Sandau_R

Kaußel

Triepke_M

Dobry_T

Gerdes_J

Porwoll_G_M

Dreißig_S

Glühmann

Lichtmeß_J

Sonntag

Lahn_A

Nöding_M

Murwig_S

Schuster_L

Gruner_B

Gruner_K

Geikowski

Vanicek

Svensson_T

Ekström_G

Paul_B

Emmel

Merkle_T

Merkle_A

Rohde_U

Kammler_T

Merkle_R

Strobach

Straßl_P

Borz_M

Hegstad_H

Hegstad_Ch

10:40

Club 2

12:00

Nat. Team

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

14:00

Nat. Team

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

15:30

Nat.EPP

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

From 16:00 - free EPP - entry form on site

Range B - Nedìle / Sunday / Sonntag 16.8.20

Time

Match

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

8:30

Club 2

Brus_D

Brus_P

Laiminger

Leitner_F

Hermann

Hörl_M

Rath_R

Sturm_G

Banfield_C

Longbottom

Riesel_H

Kotzian

Stoderegger

Torghele

Jekel_L

Jones_M

Damberger

Pühringer

Trojan_R

Fejer

Authen_S

Granum_E

Krickl_S

Lechner_M

Šišlovs

Jaunsprogis

Baggen_R

Verhoeven

9:10

Club 2

10:00

Club 2

Brus_D

Brus_P

Laiminger

Lennert_A

Hermann

Hörl_M

Rath_R

Sturm_G

Banfield_C

Longbottom

Riesel_H

Kotzian

Stoderegger

Torghele

Jekel_L

Jones_M

Damberger

Pühringer

Beirow_Judex

Judex_W

Authen_S

Granum_E

Krickl_S

Lechner_M

Gehringer

Reisinger

Kemm_F

Liebegott

10:40

Club 2

 

Time

Match

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

12:00

Club 2

Maier_Ch

Stiglmayr_HP

Müller_L

Arnold_E

Stecher_H

Leitner_F

.....

Lange_F

Stecher_H

Leitner_F

Wagner_P

Weitzer_S

Heim_M

Hauk

Hörnqvist

Stenmark_P

Smonjak_M

Gruber_G

Schallert

Hochegger

Berkmann

.....

.....

Katz_A

Mossom_J

Warwick_L

Podevin_A

Peppitt_M

12:40

Club 2

14:00

Club 2

Maier_Ch

Stiglmayr_HP

Handgrödinger

Arnold_E

Gehringer

Reisinger

Lachner_C

Bösl_M

Berger_W

Wimmer_H

Zilch_M

Wagner_P

Heim_M

Hauk

Hörnqvist

Stenmark_P

Smonjak_M

Gruber_G

Schallert

Hochegger

Berkmann

.....

Kögl

Lennert_A

Mossom_J

Warwick_L

Podevin_A

Peppitt_M

14:40

Club 2

 

Range C - Nedìle / Sunday / Sonntag 16.8.20

Time

Match

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

8:30

48

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

9:00

48

....

.....

.....

.....

.....

Timm_Ch

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

9:30

48

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

Bader_S

.....

.....

.....

.....

10:00

48

Hauk_M

Bösl_M

Arnold_E

Class_T

Lachner_C

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

10:30

48

Hauk_M

.....

Handgrödinger

.....

.....

Müller_L

Timm_Ch

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

11:00

48

.....

.....

.....

.....

Ehlers_M

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

11:30

48

Gruner_B

Gruner_K

.....

Class_T

Ehlers_M

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

12:00

48

Gruner_B

Gruner_K

Katz_A

Class_T

Ehlers_M

Kögl_M

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

.....

 

Price ceremony Sunday at about 17 o´clock.